THE VICTORY (SERVICES) ASSOCIATION

Company number 00429298

Registered office address
63-79 Seymour Street, London, W2 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 February 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORY (SERVICES) ASSOCIATION LIMITED(THE) 07 Feb 1947 - 19 Jun 2020