H.K.S. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00423978

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKLEYS PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Nov 1991 - 19 Jul 1993
GRH LIMITED 14 Nov 1983 - 11 Nov 1991
GUINNESS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 14 Nov 1983
M.S.J. SECURITIES LIMITED 19 Nov 1946 - 31 Dec 1977