Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRC POLYMER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00410413

Registered office address
1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSTABLE RUBBER CO LIMITED 13 May 1946 - 17 Feb 1998