Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEELER LIMITED

Company number 00408759

Registered office address
Clewer Hill Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
KEELER OPTICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 18 Apr 1946 - 12 Dec 1983