TRIDENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 00404497

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 13 Feb 1946 - 03 Mar 1999