CAIRD COMMERCIAL VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 00397061

Registered office address
Dunedin House Auckland Park, Mount Farm, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1945

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
O.B.TRANSPORT LIMITED 18 Jul 1945 - 24 Jan 1992