Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRIARY ELECTRICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00395988

Registered office address
Hall House Commonside, West Winch, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE33 0NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1945

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARY ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED 07 Jun 1945 - 22 Apr 1997