FLEXIBOX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00394688

Registered office address
Buckingham House, 361-366 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1945

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXIBOX LIMITED 13 Apr 1945 - 08 Feb 1985