Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENYON SON AND CRAVEN LIMITED

Company number 00388061

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1944

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRINGTON CATERERS LIMITED 07 Jun 1944 - 20 Jun 1996