Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON CONNOLLY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00385082

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1944

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON (CONNOLLY) INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Jan 1944 - 19 Apr 1991