HOULTS MANAGED WORKSPACE LIMITED

Company number 00384944

Registered office address
Ford Depositories, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 2HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1944

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOULTS (CUMBERLAND) LIMITED 13 Jan 1944 - 27 Jun 2006