LONDON SCHOOL OF THEOLOGY

Company number 00381332

Registered office address
Green Lane, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 June 1943

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON BIBLE COLLEGE(THE) 25 Jun 1943 - 02 Feb 2004