DU VERGIER LIMITED

Company number 00377945

Registered office address
KINGSTON SMITH & PARTNERS LLP, Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1942

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
E.DU VERGIER AND COMPANY LIMITED 22 Dec 1942 - 07 Feb 1985