ASJAC LIMITED

Company number 00375723

Registered office address
Blackhams, Mill Lane, Chiddingford, GU8 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1942

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TAXI HIRE CO. (CHESTER) LIMITED 24 Aug 1942 - 11 Oct 1989