TI CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00373964

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1942

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITHS MEDICAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 11 Nov 2008 - 23 Aug 2019
TI CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 11 Nov 2008
T.I.(GROUP SERVICES)LIMITED 15 May 1942 - 01 May 1987