Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTREASONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00372168

Registered office address
1st Floor 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1942

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONSEIGNEUR GRILLS LIMITED 31 Jan 1942 - 29 Apr 1994