Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAXI PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 00367875

Registered office address
Runway East, 20 St Thomas Street, London, England, SE1 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1941

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHARD BAXENDALE & SONS LIMITED 28 Jun 1941 - 10 Aug 1983