UNIGATE DAIRIES LIMITED

Company number 00367806

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1941

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME COUNTIES DAIRIES LIMITED 26 Jun 1941 - 01 Apr 1983