BRIDON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00357753

Registered office address
Icon Building, Balby Carr Bank, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 5JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1939

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 1998

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 1998

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOMBOURNE PROPERTIES LIMITED. 05 Jun 1984 - 25 Feb 1988