TRANSFLEET DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 00340825

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1938

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITCHELL COTTS TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED 30 May 1938 - 31 Aug 1988