DUSSEK CAMPBELL (CABLES) LIMITED

Company number 00337507

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1938

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON CAR SERVICE LIMITED 31 Mar 1982 - 01 May 1998
BOWER'S (MAGHULL) LIMITED 03 Mar 1938 - 31 Mar 1982