Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPARE IPG 24 LIMITED

Company number 00333922

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1937

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE CRANE & BOOTH LIMITED 23 Nov 1937 - 21 Dec 2000