GRAY MACKENZIE & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00323091

Registered office address
5 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1937

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9500 - Private household with employees
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAY MACKENZIE & COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jan 1937 - 15 Dec 1987