BENGUELA COVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00321529

Registered office address
92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Surrey, England, SM1 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1936

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANNINGS HEATH GOLF CLUB LIMITED 17 May 1995 - 12 Jun 2016
MARLANDS ESTATES LIMITED 04 Dec 1936 - 17 May 1995