LOCK-N-STORE LIMITED

Company number 00307981

Registered office address
Ford Depositories, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 2HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J. RAMSHAW LIMITED 09 Dec 1935 - 17 May 1988