CROSFIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00307115

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO43 7FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COVO REFINING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Nov 1935 - 21 Dec 1994