Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAEJAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00305105

Registered office address
158-162 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DAEJAN HOLDINGS PLC 18 Sep 1935 - 28 May 2020