RBI PRINTERS LIMITED

Company number 00303522

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC PRINTERS LIMITED 27 Jul 1935 - 07 Jan 1998