PULSAFE SAFETY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00302683

Registered office address
C/O Menzies Heathrow Business Centre 65, High Street, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFETY PRODUCTS LIMITED 05 Jul 1935 - 01 Jul 1988