SCAPA POLYMERICS LIMITED

Company number 00301096

Registered office address
997 Manchester Road, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Greater Manchester, OL7 0ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LINDSAY & WILLIAMS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 01 Apr 1998