ALLINSON LIMITED

Company number 00300245

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBSON & SON (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 29 Apr 1935 - 16 Sep 1991