PLUSWELCOME LIMITED

Company number 00293791

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1934

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Nov 1934 - 23 Sep 1987