SMITHS WOLVERHAMPTON LIMITED

Company number 00293428

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWTY BOULTON PAUL LIMITED 25 Oct 1934 - 13 Jun 2001