THOMORG NO 33 LIMITED

Company number 00289502

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1 Mark Square, Leonard Street, London, EC2A 4EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1934

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
R.R. BOWKER (UK) LIMITED 23 Sep 1985 - 27 Oct 2000