SPECIALISED ELASTOMERS LIMITED

Company number 00286841

Registered office address
3 The Courtyard Harris Business Park, Hanbury Road Stoke Prior, Bromsgrove, B60 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1934

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.F. TAYLOR (SERVISALES) LIMITED 12 Apr 1934 - 30 Apr 1996