Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAULY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00283556

Registered office address
6 Bevis Marks, London, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
T. M. SUTTON LIMITED 10 Jan 1934 - 06 Jan 2020