Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHILTONIAN LIMITED

Company number 00283027

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WARE CARNEGIE FOODS LIMITED 27 Dec 1933 - 31 Dec 1977