Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KING FROST LIMITED

Company number 00281952

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KOPANES STEAM FISHING COMPANY,IMITED 24 Nov 1933 - 31 Dec 1977