EUROSTEEL LIMITED

Company number 00279093

Registered office address
Citypoint, One Ropemaker Street, London, England, EC2Y 9ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1933

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MORRISON, MARSHALL & HILL LIMITED 28 Jan 1983 - 14 Apr 2005
VANESCO HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 28 Jan 1983
SALTA,LIMITED 26 Aug 1933 - 31 Dec 1979