AAH FOUR LIMITED

Company number 00278103

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1933

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AINSTY FACTORING COMPANY LIMITED 22 Jul 1933 - 05 May 1994