SCION PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00276987

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEAR & KING LIMITED 17 Jun 1933 - 07 Jan 2004