Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELLOGG UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00272030

Registered office address
Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M50 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KELCONE LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 17 Dec 2021
ASKEYS LIMITED 11 Jan 1933 - 10 Jan 1995