B D ESTATES (1999) LIMITED

Company number 00269333

Registered office address
Oak Green House, 250-256 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH DREDGING PLC 16 Aug 1982 - 09 Aug 1999
BRITISH DREDGING PLC(THE) 15 Oct 1932 - 16 Aug 1982