Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCLEAN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 00263508

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN MCLEAN & SONS LIMITED 14 Mar 1932 - 04 Mar 1996