FERN HOLLOW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00263354

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1932

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETWAY PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 1932 - 09 Sep 1987