Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOSECO HOLDING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00262024

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSECO MINSEP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Jan 1932 - 01 Jul 1988