SETTLEHOPE LIMITED

Company number 00258557

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1931

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2022
due by 19 June 2022

Last statement dated 5 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WENTWORTH ESTATES LIMITED 21 Aug 1931 - 07 Dec 1983