BAKKAVOR INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00257425

Registered office address
West Marsh Road, Spalding, Lincolnshire, PE11 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1931

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEEST INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED 27 Jun 1931 - 23 Nov 2006