COMBAT STRESS

Company number 00256353

Registered office address
Tyrwhitt House, Oaklawn Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 May 1931

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EX-SERVICES MENTAL WELFARE SOCIETY 11 May 1931 - 08 Dec 2016