ARC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00248751

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1930

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A.R.C. PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Apr 1985 - 01 Jul 1986
AMEY QUARRIES LIMITED 13 Jan 1930 - 18 Apr 1985